Tableau.Verdin -Hénaut

 

Verdin Hénaut

--------------------

0 -Claudine V 

1-Verdin Gaston 1926-                                   2-HénautZulma 1928-2007 

                                    2ième génération-----------------

3-Verdin Aristide 1902-1993                        5-Hénaut Benoît 1885-1960

4-  Thélier Ida 1904-1995                             6-Talleux Marthe 1891-1954

                                             3eme génération--------------------

7-Verdin Henri 1874-1922                                   11-Hénaut Hector 1838-1887

8-Defebvin Pauline 1877-1944                       12-Dufrenne Estelle 1849-1919

9-Thélier Emmanuel 1873-1919                      13-Talleux Edourd 1858-1920

10-Clairet Jeanne 1875-1932                         14-Delannoy Sabine 1862-1936

                                              4ième Génération    --------------------

15-Verdin Elie 1835-1912                             23-Hénaut Benoît 1807-1883

16-Maillot Adeline 1835                                24-Gallet Benjamine 1810-

17-Defebvin Fidèle Casimir 1818-1888          25-Dufrenne Jacques1793-1852

18-Guillot Désiré 1843-                                       26-Braure Véronique 1805-1886

19-Thélier victor1838-1922                              27-Talleux Patrice 1806-1888

20-Obin Justine1845-1921                              28-Caudevelle Marie-J 1826-1877

21-Clairet Jean -Marie 1847-1928              29-Delannoy Clément1836-1908

22 -Ognart Eliana 1845-1901                       30-Leclercq Adeline 1833-1908                                                                          

                                                5ième Génération -----------------------

31-Verdin Octave  1801-1887                      47-Hénaut Jacques1763-1849

32-Evrard Sylvie 1881- 1845                              48-Marsille Marie -Louise 1796-

33-Maillot Pierre 1806-1870                            49-Gallet François 1773-

34-Dhantin Anastasia 1806-1894                      50-Legris Marie-Christine1776-1847

35-Defebvin Louis 1786-1843                           51-Dufrenne François1759-1832

36-Choquart Françoise 1780-1859                   52-Demissel Marie-Jeanne   -1834

37-Guillot Hyppolithe 1818-                                 53-Braure Pierre François1767-1805

38-Petit Françoise                                                 54-Wandonne Françoise

39-Thélier Constant                                               55-Talleux Jean-Baptiste1769-1833

40-Delbarre Marcelline                                        56-Monroy Geneviève 1770-1813

41-Obin Charles                                             57-Caudevelle François 1773     -

42-Cordonnier Jeanne                                           58-Derlot Geneviève 1784-

43-Clairet Amédée 1814- 1888                          59-Delannoy Charles E-J 1796-1869

44-Cornois Sylvie 1814-                                         60-Choquart  Benjamine 1793-1883

45-Ognard Anthelme        -1901                        61-Leclercq Anicet 1803-1834

46-Demany Alida 1819-1901                                 62-Delaporte Sophie 1807-1851

                                               6iéme Génération--------------

63- Verdin Yves Joseph 1753-1853              95-Hénaut Pierre 1724-1798

64-Richard Marie-Françoise1764-1830        96-Delfosse Pétronille1724-1814

65-inconnu                                                       97-Marsille Philippe 1734-1808

66-Evrard Marie-joseph    -1783                  98-Thullier Marie-joseph    -1809

67-Maillot Louis Joseph    -1759                   99-Gallet François César    -1749

68-Fourdrain Augustine 1770-1839             100-Rollin Marie-Rose1753-1837

69-Danthin Antoine1780-1849                     101-Legris Antoine 1742-1826

70-Poulain Marie-C 1783-1847                     102-Defrance Anne-Marie  -1800

71-Defebvin                                                   103-Dufrenne Antoine

72-                                                                  104-Caron Marie Marguerite

73-Choquart                                                   105-Demissel François 1736

74-                                                                  106-Macaire Françoise 1735

75-Guillot Martin    -1818                              107-Braure PierreMartin

76-Régnier Geneviève                                   108-Ternisien Marie Madeleine

77-Petit Philippe                                            109-Wandonne Liévin

78-Courtin Julia                                             110-Legrand Marie-Joseph

79-Thélier Nicolas                                         111-Talleux Jean

80-Cordonnier Emilie                                     112-Lhomme Marie -C 1751-1821

81-Delbarre Philippe                                      113-Monroy Charles Antoine- 1767

82-Custeaux Marie Joseph                           114-Tompere Marie-Louise

83-Obin                                                          115-Caudevel Hubert    -1780

84                                                                    116-Martel Marie Catherine

85-Cordonnier Philippe

  (Cordonnier Nicolas Merlier Catherine)  

   (Merlier Jacques Monthuy Isabelle 1680)  117- Derlot Adrien1744-1800                                       

86-Judas Jeanne1729-1789                         118-Lenne Geneviève1746-1805

 87-Clairet                                                       119-Delannoy Louis J 1770- 1800

88-                                                                  120-Bonge Catherine 1758

89-Cornois Jean-Marie1789-1820                121-Choquart Valentin

90-Pauchet Marie -Thérèse1787-1837         122-Cousin Marie-Thérèse

91-Ognard Jean-Baptiste                              123-Leclercq Anicet1777-1849

92-Lefèbvre Rufine                                       124-Bellegueule Marie-J1778-1817

93-Demany Pierre 1795                                 125-Delaporte Benoît 1726-1807

94-Blondel Florentine                                    126-Laisne Marie-J 1770-

                                        7ième Génération----------------

127-Verdin Jacques "dit le jeune" 1725        191-Hénaut Louis 1698-1757

128-Froment Isabelle                                    192-Buret Antoinette    -1750

129-Richard Liévin 1698- 1764                      193-Delfosse Pierre 1684-1748

130-Carincotte Marie-Charlotte 1728           194-Barbier Marie-Antoinette1695

131-                                                                 195-Marsille Jean-F   -1769

132-                                                                 196-Danthen Marie-J  -1765

133-Evrard Etienne 1750                               197-ThullierPierre-  1788

134-Merlier Marie Noëlle 1756                     198-Patin Marie-A   -1799

135-Maillot Louis J 1718-1773                       199-Gallet

136-Hernu Marie-J 1723-1793                      200-

137-Fourdrain Pierre1733-1809                    201-Rollin

138-Lambert Marie-Thérèse1739-1804        202-

139-Dantin Jacques 1734-1791                        203-Legris

140-Leprêtre Marie -Anne                               204-

141-Poulain Pierre   -1801                                  205-Defrance

142-Beilliart Marie-Françoise1744-1802         206-

143-Defebvin 144-                                            207-Dufrenne208-

  145- 146                                                            209-Caron 210-

  147-Choquart 148-                                            211-Demissel 212-

  149- 150-                                                           213-Macaire 214-

151-Guillot                                                          215-Braure Pierre

152-                                                                    216-Adam Marie

153-Regnier                                                       217-Ternissien Antoine

154-                                                                    218-Ducrocq Marie A

155-Petit  156-                                                   219-Wandonne 220-

 157-Courtin   158-                                              221-Legrand 222-

  159-Thélier                                                        223-Talleux Jean 1689

160-                                                                     224-Chatelain Marie-F1701

161-Cordonnier                                                   225-Lhomme antoine

162-                                                                     226-Delienne Marie

163-Delbarre                                                      227-MonroyAntoine 1713

164                                                                       228-Ducrocq Marie-Barbe

165-Custeaux 166-                                             229-Tompere  Jacques

                                                                              230-Delplace Jeanne

 167-Obin  168-                                                    231-Caudevel  232-

  169-   170-                                                         233-Martel 234-

 171-Cordonnier   172-                                        235-Derlot 236-

 173- Judas                                                          237-Lenne Philippe  -1775

174-                                                                     238-Framery Anne Marie 1766

175-Clairet                                                239-Delannoy Philippe 1733-1817                                                     

176-                                                           240-Prévot Marie-Reine 1744-1816

177- 178-                                                   241-Bonge 

  179-CornoisJean-Baptiste1750-1804     242-

   (Cornois J-F&Judas M-A  )                    243-Choquart

180-Dubuis Marie-Anne1752-1804          244-

181-Pauchet                                                245-Cousin

182-                                                            246-

183-Ognard                                               247-Leclerc Augustin 1731-1809

184-                                                           248-Hulin Marie-C 1739-1798

185-Lefèvre                                             249-Bellegueule Jean-B 1732-1803

186-                                                           250-Dupend Marie-J 1744- 1802

187-Demany                                              251-Delaporte Noël

188-                                                           252-De Sainte Miefield Anne

189-Blondel                                               253-Laine Antoine 1724-1784

190                                                             254-Desgrosillier Marie-R 1725-1798

                                         8ieme génération--------------                   

255-Verdin Jacques 1674- 1721 

256-Duquesnoy Marie-J 1699-1727

257-Froment Jacques

258-Souclet Marie-F

259-Richard Jean-François

260-Savary Suzanne

261-Carincotte Cornille 1666

262-Hochard Marie 1692- 1738  

       ( Hochard Jean & Thulier Ludivine )

268-EvrardNicolas

269-Grébaut Marie-Françoise

287-BeilliartJean-Philippe

288-Montier Marie

289-Fouquart Jean

290-DelignyIsabelle

                                       9ième génération-----------10eme g

511-Verdin Jean 1652-1720------1023 VerdinMichel-(1622)

                                      11iemegénération------------12ieme

3071-Verdin Benoîtl(1682)      ---------7167-Verdin Adam (1650)

Date de dernière mise à jour : 14/02/2012

Créer un site gratuit avec e-monsite - Signaler un contenu illicite sur ce site